League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1Zaragoza422121201110 00056411571
2Huesca41212019139 00055381770
3Valladolid422121191013 00069551467
4Vallecano41212017158 00058441466
5Numancia412021171113 0004941862
6Real Oviedo412021161312 0004745261
7Cadiz412120151510 00039271260
8Tenerife401921141412 0005546956
9Getafe381919151013 50513254233955
10Gimnastic41202115818 0004346-353
11Reus422121121713 0003141-1053
12Lugo412021141016 0003745-852
13Cordoba42212115621 0005765-851
14Girona38191914915 59910405059-951
15Alcorcon412021111713 0003440-650
16Albacete422121111515 0003445-1148
17Almeria412120121217 0003843-548
18Levante381919111314 53611074458-1446
19Leonesa412120101515 0005264-1245
20Barcelona B422121101418 0004654-844
21Lorca FC42212181024 0003766-2934
22Sevilla Atletico40211971121 0002954-2532
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals First Scorer Pen. Miss Pen.
1Jaime MataValladolid331080
2Raul de TomasVallecano24840
3Sergio GuardiolaCordoba22620
4Borja IglesiasZaragoza22860
5Michael SantosSp Gijon17610
6Juan HernandezHuesca16230
7Darwin MachisGranada14610
8Samuele LongoTenerife12420
9Oscar TrejoVallecano12540
10RodriLeonesa11200
11Carles AlenaBarcelona B11830
12Manu BarreiroGimnastic10320
13Alvaro GarciaCadiz10400
14JoseluGranada9320
15Roman ZozulyaAlbacete9400
16Ruben AlcarazAlmeria9220
17Filip MalbasicTenerife9310
18Victor CasadesusTenerife9100
19Juan VillarTenerife9100
20Maikel MesaGimnastic8400
21XiscoOsasuna8400
22Carlos FernandezSevilla Atletico8320
23GuillermoNumancia8430
24Josep SeneLeonesa8110
25Dejan LekicReus8400
26Ruben GarciaSp Gijon8410
27David RodriguezOsasuna7400
28PedroGranada7200
29Fran MeridaOsasuna7320
30Albert DorcaAlcorcon7500
31Cristian HerreraLugo7400
32Alex GallarHuesca7600
33Ezequiel AvilaHuesca7300
34Giorgi PapunashviliZaragoza7300
35Marc CardonaBarcelona B7110
36Jose ArnaizBarcelona B6200
37Saul BerjonReal Oviedo6410
38Luis GustavoReus6300
39Alvaro PenaAlcorcon6520
40Carlos HernandezReal Oviedo6100
41Pere MillaNumancia6300
42David BarralCadiz6410
43Daniel RodriguezAlbacete6230
44Higinio MarinNumancia6100
45Alvaro GimenezAlcorcon6300
46Alvaro VazquezGimnastic6300
47Aaron NiguezReal Oviedo5210
48Iriome GonzalezLugo5200
49Juan CarlosTenerife5210
50Yeray GonzalezLeonesa5130
51Mario BarcoLugo5200
52Jonathan PereiraAlcorcon5200
53Michel HerreroValladolid4010
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
Adelante - Round: 42
2018-06-0218:30Numancia2 - 1Leonesa
2018-06-0218:30Granada2 - 1Cadiz
2018-06-0218:30Cordoba3 - 0Sp Gijon
2018-06-0218:30Barcelona B0 - 2Zaragoza
2018-06-0218:30Alcorcon3 - 0Reus
2018-06-0218:30Lugo1 - 1Almeria
2018-06-0218:30Gimnastic2 - 0Vallecano
2018-06-0218:30Valladolid2 - 0Osasuna
2018-06-0218:30Real Oviedo2 - 1Huesca
2018-06-0218:30Tenerife1 - 1Albacete
2018-06-0119:00Lorca FC2 - 1Sevilla Atletico
Adelante - Round: 41
2018-05-2718:30Sp Gijon2 - 1Granada
2018-05-2718:30Zaragoza3 - 2Valladolid
2018-05-2718:30Reus1 - 2Cordoba
2018-05-2718:30Almeria0 - 0Alcorcon
2018-05-2718:30Vallecano1 - 0Lugo
2018-05-2718:30Osasuna1 - 0Lorca FC
2018-05-2718:30Huesca0 - 1Gimnastic
2018-05-2718:30Albacete0 - 0Barcelona B
2018-05-2718:30Leonesa2 - 0Real Oviedo
2018-05-2718:30Cadiz1 - 1Tenerife
2018-05-2718:30Sevilla Atletico2 - 1Numancia
Adelante - Round: 40
2018-05-2119:00Lugo0 - 2Huesca
2018-05-2018:00Cordoba2 - 0Almeria
2018-05-2016:00Alcorcon4 - 0Vallecano
2018-05-2016:00Zaragoza4 - 1Albacete
2018-05-2014:00Numancia1 - 1Osasuna
2018-05-2010:00Barcelona B3 - 1Cadiz
2018-05-1918:30Lorca FC1 - 5Valladolid
2018-05-1918:30Granada1 - 0Reus
2018-05-1914:00Gimnastic5 - 3Leonesa
2018-05-1914:00Real Oviedo2 - 1Sevilla Atletico
2018-05-1819:00Tenerife1 - 0Sp Gijon
Adelante - Round: 39
2018-05-1419:00Cadiz2 - 0Zaragoza
2018-05-1318:00Almeria2 - 0Granada
2018-05-1316:00Vallecano1 - 2Cordoba
2018-05-1316:00Sevilla Atletico1 - 0Gimnastic
2018-05-1314:00Huesca1 - 1Alcorcon
2018-05-1310:00Leonesa1 - 1Lugo
2018-05-1218:30Osasuna2 - 1Real Oviedo
2018-05-1218:30Reus1 - 1Tenerife
2018-05-1214:00Sp Gijon2 - 3Barcelona B
2018-05-1214:00Valladolid3 - 2Albacete
2018-05-1119:00Lorca FC2 - 1Numancia
Adelante - Round: 38
2018-05-0719:00Granada - Vallecano
2018-05-0610:00Gimnastic0 - 2Osasuna
2018-05-0616:00Albacete - Cadiz
2018-05-0616:00Lugo - Sevilla Atletico
2018-05-0614:00Real Oviedo - Lorca FC
2018-05-0518:00Tenerife0 - 0Almeria
2018-05-0516:00Barcelona B0 - 1Reus
2018-05-0516:00Zaragoza2 - 1Sp Gijon
2018-05-0514:00Cordoba2 - 4Huesca
2018-05-0514:00Numancia0 - 1Valladolid
2018-05-0419:00Alcorcon0 - 0Leonesa
Adelante - Round: 37
2018-04-2918:00Lorca FC1 - 0Gimnastic
2018-04-2916:00Vallecano3 - 1Tenerife
2018-04-2916:00Leonesa2 - 1Cordoba
2018-04-2914:00Sp Gijon2 - 1Albacete
2018-04-2910:00Numancia3 - 0Real Oviedo
2018-04-2818:00Huesca2 - 1Granada
2018-04-2816:00Sevilla Atletico1 - 0Alcorcon
2018-04-2816:00Osasuna1 - 1Lugo
2018-04-2814:00Valladolid1 - 1Cadiz
2018-04-2814:00Almeria1 - 0Barcelona B
2018-04-2719:00Reus1 - 1Zaragoza
Adelante - Round: 36
2018-04-2218:00Granada3 - 3Leonesa
2018-04-2216:00Lugo1 - 1Lorca FC
2018-04-2216:00Cadiz0 - 0Sp Gijon
2018-04-2214:00Barcelona B2 - 3Vallecano
2018-04-2210:00Alcorcon0 - 0Osasuna
2018-04-2116:00Albacete0 - 1Reus
2018-04-2116:00Tenerife2 - 4Huesca
2018-04-2114:00Zaragoza2 - 1Almeria
2018-04-2114:00Gimnastic0 - 0Numancia
2018-04-2019:00Cordoba3 - 0Sevilla Atletico
2018-04-2019:00Real Oviedo1 - 2Valladolid
Adelante - Round: 35
2018-04-1619:00Huesca - Barcelona B
2018-04-1518:00Real Oviedo1 - 0Gimnastic
2018-04-1516:00Vallecano2 - 1Zaragoza
2018-04-1516:00Sevilla Atletico0 - 0Granada
2018-04-1514:00Almeria1 - 1Albacete
2018-04-1514:00Valladolid0 - 1Sp Gijon
2018-04-1510:00Osasuna1 - 1Cordoba
2018-04-1418:00Leonesa3 - 2Tenerife
2018-04-1416:00Lorca FC1 - 1Alcorcon
2018-04-1416:00Numancia2 - 0Lugo
2018-04-1414:00Reus1 - 0Cadiz
Adelante - Round: 34
2018-04-0818:00Tenerife1 - 0Sevilla Atletico
2018-04-0816:00Sp Gijon2 - 1Reus
2018-04-0816:00Cordoba1 - 0Lorca FC
2018-04-0814:00Lugo0 - 1Real Oviedo
2018-04-0810:00Gimnastic1 - 0Valladolid
2018-04-0718:00Albacete0 - 1Vallecano
2018-04-0716:00Zaragoza1 - 0Huesca
2018-04-0716:00Alcorcon0 - 1Numancia
2018-04-0714:00Barcelona B0 - 1Leonesa
2018-04-0714:00Granada1 - 1Osasuna
2018-04-0619:00Cadiz0 - 0Almeria
Adelante - Round: 33
2018-04-0115:00Lorca FC3 - 2Granada
2018-04-0115:00Vallecano1 - 1Cadiz
2018-04-0115:00Sevilla Atletico3 - 1Barcelona B
2018-04-0115:00Osasuna0 - 1Tenerife
2018-04-0115:00Valladolid1 - 0Reus
2018-04-0115:00Huesca0 - 0Albacete