League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1Leonesa412120101515 0005264-1245
2Barcelona B422121101418 0004654-844
3Lorca FC42212181024 0003766-2934
4Sevilla Atletico40211971121 0002954-2532
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals First Scorer Pen. Miss Pen.
1Jaime MataValladolid331080
2Jaime MataReal Madrid331080
3Raul de TomasVallecano24840
4Sergio GuardiolaCordoba22620
5Borja IglesiasZaragoza22860
6Michael SantosSp Gijon17610
7Juan HernandezHuesca16230
8Darwin MachisGranada14610
9Samuele LongoTenerife12420
10Oscar TrejoVallecano12540
11RodriLeonesa11200
12Carles AlenaBarcelona B11830
13Manu BarreiroGimnastic10320
14Alvaro GarciaCadiz10400
15JoseluGranada9320
16Roman ZozulyaAlbacete9400
17Ruben AlcarazAlmeria9220
18Filip MalbasicTenerife9310
19Victor CasadesusTenerife9100
20Juan VillarTenerife9100
21Maikel MesaGimnastic8400
22XiscoOsasuna8400
23Carlos FernandezSevilla Atletico8320
24GuillermoNumancia8430
25Josep SeneLeonesa8110
26Dejan LekicReus8400
27Ruben GarciaSp Gijon8410
28David RodriguezOsasuna7400
29PedroGranada7200
30Fran MeridaOsasuna7320
31Albert DorcaAlcorcon7500
32Cristian HerreraLugo7400
33Alex GallarHuesca7600
34Ezequiel AvilaHuesca7300
35Giorgi PapunashviliZaragoza7300
36Marc CardonaBarcelona B7110
37Jose ArnaizBarcelona B6200
38Saul BerjonReal Oviedo6410
39Luis GustavoReus6300
40Alvaro PenaAlcorcon6520
41Carlos HernandezReal Oviedo6100
42Pere MillaNumancia6300
43David BarralCadiz6410
44Daniel RodriguezAlbacete6230
45Higinio MarinNumancia6100
46Alvaro GimenezAlcorcon6300
47Alvaro VazquezGimnastic6300
48Aaron NiguezReal Oviedo5210
49Iriome GonzalezLugo5200
50Juan CarlosTenerife5210
51Yeray GonzalezLeonesa5130
52Mario BarcoLugo5200
53Jonathan PereiraAlcorcon5200
54Michel HerreroValladolid4010
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
Adelante - Round: 18
2018-12-1619:30La Coruna - Zaragoza
2018-12-1619:00Almeria - Lugo
2018-12-1617:00Las Palmas - Tenerife
2018-12-1617:00Extremadura - Gimnastic
2018-12-1615:00Osasuna - Alcorcon
2018-12-1611:00Rayo Majadahonda - Elche
2018-12-1519:00Sp Gijon - Mallorca
2018-12-1517:00Numancia0 - 2Albacete
2018-12-1517:00Reus1 - 1Cordoba
2018-12-1515:00Granada1 - 0Real Oviedo
2018-12-1420:00Malaga1 - 0Cadiz
Adelante - Round: 17
2018-12-0919:30Zaragoza0 - 0Cordoba
2018-12-0919:00Lugo4 - 2Las Palmas
2018-12-0917:00Elche0 - 0Sp Gijon
2018-12-0915:00Cadiz1 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
2018-12-0911:00Alcorcon0 - 1Reus
2018-12-0819:00Real Oviedo1 - 2Almeria
2018-12-0817:00Mallorca1 - 2Malaga
2018-12-0817:00Albacete2 - 2Osasuna
2018-12-0815:00Gimnastic0 - 1Granada
2018-12-0812:00La Coruna2 - 2Numancia
2018-12-0720:00Tenerife0 - 0Extremadura
Adelante - Round: 16
2018-12-0216:00Zaragoza0 - 1Cadiz
2018-12-0216:00Reus0 - 2Mallorca
2018-12-0216:00Rayo Majadahonda0 - 0La Coruna
2018-12-0216:00Almeria1 - 1Extremadura
2018-12-0216:00Malaga0 - 1Granada
2018-12-0216:00Cordoba1 - 1Elche
2018-12-0216:00Osasuna1 - 0Lugo
2018-12-0216:00Las Palmas0 - 0Real Oviedo
2018-12-0216:00Albacete2 - 1Alcorcon
2018-12-0216:00Numancia3 - 0Gimnastic
2018-12-0216:00Sp Gijon2 - 1Tenerife
Adelante - Round: 15
2018-11-2519:30Alcorcon2 - 0Zaragoza
2018-11-2519:00Tenerife2 - 1Rayo Majadahonda
2018-11-2517:00Real Oviedo3 - 0Reus
2018-11-2517:00Elche0 - 1Albacete
2018-11-2515:00Extremadura1 - 0Malaga
2018-11-2511:00Mallorca1 - 0Numancia
2018-11-2419:30Cadiz4 - 1Las Palmas
2018-11-2417:00La Coruna2 - 0Osasuna
2018-11-2417:00Lugo2 - 1Cordoba
2018-11-2415:00Gimnastic2 - 2Almeria
2018-11-2320:00Granada1 - 2Sp Gijon
Adelante - Round: 14
2018-11-1920:00Almeria1 - 1La Coruna
2018-11-1817:00Albacete1 - 0Lugo
2018-11-1817:00Alcorcon1 - 0Elche
2018-11-1815:00Cordoba1 - 3Cadiz
2018-11-1811:00Numancia1 - 2Rayo Majadahonda
2018-11-1719:45Real Oviedo2 - 1Sp Gijon
2018-11-1719:30Zaragoza2 - 2Mallorca
2018-11-1717:00Osasuna2 - 0Tenerife
2018-11-1717:00Reus1 - 4Extremadura
2018-11-1715:00Malaga2 - 0Gimnastic
2018-11-1620:00Las Palmas2 - 2Granada
Adelante - Round: 13
2018-11-1220:00Gimnastic1 - 3Zaragoza
2018-11-1119:00Tenerife0 - 0Albacete
2018-11-1117:00Sp Gijon2 - 2Malaga
2018-11-1117:00Mallorca3 - 0Cordoba
2018-11-1115:00Rayo Majadahonda2 - 0Almeria
2018-11-1111:00Granada0 - 0Numancia
2018-11-1015:00Cadiz2 - 0Reus
2018-11-1019:30La Coruna4 - 0Real Oviedo
2018-11-1019:30Elche0 - 0Las Palmas
2018-11-1017:00Lugo0 - 1Alcorcon
2018-11-1017:00Extremadura2 - 3Osasuna
Adelante - Round: 12
2018-11-0419:30Zaragoza0 - 2Granada
2018-11-0417:00Alcorcon2 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
2018-11-0417:00Almeria2 - 1Sp Gijon
2018-11-0415:00Real Oviedo1 - 1Mallorca
2018-11-0411:00Cadiz5 - 1Elche
2018-11-0319:30Las Palmas1 - 1La Coruna
2018-11-0319:00Cordoba4 - 2Extremadura
2018-11-0317:00Osasuna2 - 1Malaga
2018-11-0317:00Numancia2 - 0Tenerife
2018-11-0315:00Reus0 - 0Lugo
2018-11-0220:00Albacete2 - 0Gimnastic
Adelante - Round: 11
2018-10-2920:00Malaga2 - 0Numancia
2018-10-2811:00Gimnastic2 - 1Real Oviedo
2018-10-2819:30Elche2 - 0Zaragoza
2018-10-2817:00Rayo Majadahonda1 - 1Osasuna
2018-10-2817:00Extremadura1 - 2Albacete
2018-10-2718:30Tenerife3 - 2Alcorcon
2018-10-2718:30Lugo1 - 2Cadiz
2018-10-2716:00Mallorca2 - 2Las Palmas
2018-10-2716:00Granada1 - 0Almeria
2018-10-2714:00La Coruna2 - 0Reus
2018-10-2619:00Sp Gijon0 - 0Cordoba
Adelante - Round: 10
2018-10-2118:30Cadiz0 - 0Sp Gijon
2018-10-2118:00Zaragoza1 - 1Tenerife
2018-10-2116:00Albacete1 - 1Almeria
2018-10-2116:00Reus2 - 1Rayo Majadahonda
2018-10-2114:00Lugo1 - 0Gimnastic
2018-10-2110:00Mallorca1 - 1Extremadura
2018-10-2018:00Cordoba1 - 1La Coruna
2018-10-2016:00Las Palmas3 - 0Numancia
2018-10-2016:00Alcorcon1 - 0Granada
2018-10-2014:00Real Oviedo2 - 1Osasuna
2018-10-1919:00Elche2 - 0Malaga
Adelante - Round: 9
2018-10-1418:45Granada1 - 0Mallorca
2018-10-1416:00Gimnastic0 - 3Alcorcon
2018-10-1414:00Rayo Majadahonda1 - 0Real Oviedo
2018-10-1411:00Tenerife0 - 0Lugo
2018-10-1318:30Almeria3 - 0Las Palmas
2018-10-1318:30Numancia1 - 0Zaragoza