League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1Albacete31151616105 00045261958
2Getafe33161714127 442100743291454
3Cadiz32171514108 00045281752
4Mallorca32161613109 00043311249
5Almeria33161711139 0003730746
6Elche31171410138 0003333043
7Real Oviedo311714111010 0003536-143
8Alcorcon32171511813 0002932-341
9Numancia33161791212 0003642-639
10Rayo Majadahonda33151811616 0003545-1039
11Zaragoza32171581113 0003542-735
12Levante33161781015 53410374761-1434
13Lugo34171771314 0003544-934
14Girona33171681015 4827133446-1234
15Valladolid33161771115 4617802847-1932
16Extremadura3215177916 0003343-1030
17Tenerife30161451510 0002637-1130
18Vallecano3317167719 5149273657-2128
19Cordoba35171851218 0004167-2627
20Huesca33161751117 53410113555-2026
21Gimnastic3114176718 0001642-2625
22Reus2010105510 0001526-1120
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals First Scorer Pen. Miss Pen.
1Enric GallegoExtremadura15320
2QuiqueLa Coruna15640
3Juan MunozAlcorcon12410
4Alvaro GimenezAlmeria12330
5Ruben CastroLas Palmas11610
6Juan VillarOsasuna11800
7Aitor RuibalRayo Majadahonda11400
8Antonio PuertasGranada10500
9Jeremie BelaAlbacete10620
10Federico PiovaccariCordoba10200
11Uros DjurdjevicSp Gijon10610
12Juan CarlosAlmeria9310
13Miguel Angel de las CuevasCordoba9310
14Pape DiamankaNumancia9400
15Sory KabaElche8200
16Gustavo BlancoMalaga8300
17Manuel VallejoCadiz8200
18Alvaro VazquezZaragoza8300
19Carlos FernandezLa Coruna7300
20Carlos PitaLugo7620
21Rafa MirLas Palmas7300
22Adrian GonzalezMalaga7400
23Ruben GarciaOsasuna7210
24Darwin MachisCadiz7200
25JoseluReal Oviedo6400
26Alex FernandezCadiz6540
27Ariday CabreraMallorca6400
28Edgar BarcenasReal Oviedo6200
29Esteban BurgosAlcorcon6550
30Isaac CarcelenRayo Majadahonda6320
31Miguel LinaresZaragoza6200
32Jose Carlos LazoLugo6000
33Rey ManajAlbacete5420
34Borja ValleLa Coruna5100
35Angel MontoroGranada5200
36Eugeni ValderramaAlbacete5520
37Kike MarquezExtremadura5210
38Aitor GarciaSp Gijon5300
39Ivan SanchezElche5410
40Luis SuarezGimnastic5200
41Adrian RamosGranada4200
42Dejan LekicCadiz4200
43Miguel LinaresReus4100
44Aitor GarciaRayo Majadahonda4200
45Jose NaranjoTenerife4200
46Domingos DuarteLa Coruna4200
47Alex LopezMallorca4200
48Alejandro PozoGranada4300
49Ibrahima BaldeReal Oviedo4300
50Abdon PratsMallorca4210
51Fede VicoGranada4210
52Jack HarperMalaga4300
53Xavier TorresElche4040
54Aythami ArtilesLas Palmas4210
55Aythami ArtilesCordoba3110
56Javier RosZaragoza3130
57Sergio Ezequiel AraujoLas Palmas3200
58Alvaro VadilloGranada3010
59Maikel MesaLas Palmas3000
60Manu del MoralRayo Majadahonda3100
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
Adelante - Round: 36
2019-04-2718:30Extremadura - Tenerife
2019-04-2716:00Almeria - Real Oviedo
2019-04-2716:00Osasuna - Albacete
2019-04-2714:15Malaga - Mallorca
2019-04-2619:00Numancia - La Coruna
Adelante - Round: 35
2019-04-2115:00Tenerife1 - 3Almeria
2019-04-2115:00Real Oviedo3 - 3Cordoba
2019-04-2115:00Gimnastic0 - 0Sp Gijon
2019-04-2115:00Lugo1 - 2Granada
2019-04-2115:00Alcorcon1 - 4Malaga
2019-04-2115:00Mallorca2 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
2019-04-2115:00Cadiz2 - 1Numancia
2019-04-2115:00Zaragoza1 - 0ReusFinished, Awarded Win
2019-04-2115:00La Coruna1 - 2Extremadura
2019-04-2115:00Albacete4 - 2Las Palmas
2019-04-2115:00Elche1 - 2Osasuna
Adelante - Round: 34
2019-04-1415:00Malaga - Extremadura
2019-04-1415:00Almeria - Gimnastic
2019-04-1415:00Sp Gijon - Granada
2019-04-1415:00Cordoba0 - 4Lugo
2019-04-1415:00Numancia1 - 1Mallorca
2019-04-1415:00Rayo Majadahonda - Tenerife
2019-04-1415:00Albacete1 - 1Elche
2019-04-1415:00Zaragoza0 - 2Alcorcon
2019-04-1415:00Las Palmas0 - 3Cadiz
2019-04-1415:00Osasuna - La Coruna
2019-04-1415:00Reus0 - 1Real OviedoFinished, Awarded Win
Adelante - Round: 33
2019-04-0819:00Cadiz3 - 3Zaragoza
2019-04-0718:00Elche1 - 0Cordoba
2019-04-0716:00Gimnastic2 - 0Numancia
2019-04-0715:00Mallorca1 - 0ReusFinished, Awarded Win
2019-04-0714:00Lugo2 - 2Osasuna
2019-04-0710:00Alcorcon0 - 1Albacete
2019-04-0618:30Real Oviedo1 - 1Las Palmas
2019-04-0616:00Granada1 - 0Malaga
2019-04-0616:00Extremadura1 - 0Almeria
2019-04-0614:00La Coruna0 - 2Rayo Majadahonda
2019-04-0519:00Tenerife0 - 1Sp Gijon
Adelante - Round: 32
2019-04-0119:00Zaragoza3 - 0Gimnastic
2019-03-3118:00Las Palmas0 - 1Elche
2019-03-3116:00Real Oviedo1 - 1La Coruna
2019-03-3116:00Alcorcon0 - 0Lugo
2019-03-3115:00Reus0 - 1CadizFinished, Awarded Win
2019-03-3114:00Osasuna1 - 0Extremadura
2019-03-3110:00Cordoba3 - 2Mallorca
2019-03-3019:30Albacete2 - 2Tenerife
2019-03-3017:00Numancia2 - 1Granada
2019-03-3015:00Almeria2 - 2Rayo Majadahonda
2019-03-2920:00Malaga1 - 1Sp Gijon
Adelante - Round: 31
2019-03-2520:00Mallorca3 - 0Zaragoza
2019-03-2419:45Sp Gijon1 - 0Real Oviedo
2019-03-2419:00Granada1 - 1Las Palmas
2019-03-2417:00Cadiz1 - 1Cordoba
2019-03-2416:00Extremadura1 - 0ReusFinished, Awarded Win
2019-03-2415:00Gimnastic0 - 1Malaga
2019-03-2411:00Rayo Majadahonda4 - 0Numancia
2019-03-2317:00Lugo0 - 3Albacete
2019-03-2315:00Elche3 - 1Alcorcon
2019-03-2220:00La Coruna0 - 0Almeria
2019-03-2220:00Tenerife3 - 2Osasuna
Adelante - Round: 30
2019-03-1820:00Numancia1 - 1Malaga
2019-03-1719:00Las Palmas1 - 2Mallorca
2019-03-1717:00Almeria0 - 0Granada
2019-03-1717:00Osasuna3 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
2019-03-1716:00Reus0 - 1La CorunaFinished, Awarded Win
2019-03-1715:00Cordoba1 - 2Sp Gijon
2019-03-1711:00Real Oviedo2 - 0Gimnastic
2019-03-1619:30Alcorcon1 - 1Tenerife
2019-03-1619:30Zaragoza1 - 0Elche
2019-03-1617:00Cadiz1 - 1Lugo
2019-03-1615:00Albacete1 - 0Extremadura
Adelante - Round: 29
2019-03-1120:00Malaga1 - 2Osasuna
2019-03-1019:00La Coruna0 - 1Las Palmas
2019-03-1017:00Tenerife1 - 1Numancia
2019-03-1017:00Granada1 - 0Zaragoza
2019-03-1016:00Lugo1 - 0ReusFinished, Awarded Win
2019-03-1015:00Extremadura3 - 0Cordoba
2019-03-1011:00Rayo Majadahonda2 - 0Alcorcon
2019-03-0919:30Elche1 - 0Cadiz
2019-03-0919:00Gimnastic1 - 0Albacete
2019-03-0917:00Sp Gijon1 - 0Almeria
2019-03-0915:00Mallorca1 - 0Real Oviedo
Adelante - Round: 28
2019-03-0420:00La Coruna2 - 2Alcorcon
2019-03-0319:30Zaragoza1 - 2Almeria
2019-03-0319:00Las Palmas1 - 1Extremadura
2019-03-0317:00Real Oviedo1 - 1Lugo
2019-03-0317:00Rayo Majadahonda0 - 3Granada
2019-03-0316:00Reus0 - 1TenerifeFinished, Awarded Win
2019-03-0315:00Numancia1 - 2Sp Gijon
2019-03-0311:00Mallorca1 - 1Elche
2019-03-0217:00Osasuna1 - 0Gimnastic
2019-03-0217:00Cordoba1 - 1Malaga
2019-03-0215:00Cadiz1 - 0Albacete
Adelante - Round: 27
2019-02-2416:00Gimnastic - Cadiz
2019-02-2416:00Tenerife - Mallorca
2019-02-2416:00Malaga0 - 0La Coruna
2019-02-2416:00Alcorcon - Las Palmas
2019-02-2416:00Lugo2 - 2Elche
2019-02-2416:00Almeria3 - 1Cordoba
2019-02-2416:00Sp Gijon2 - 3Rayo Majadahonda
2019-02-2416:00Extremadura0 - 1Numancia
2019-02-2416:00Albacete - Real Oviedo
2019-02-2416:00Granada1 - 0ReusFinished, Awarded Win
2019-02-2416:00Osasuna - Zaragoza
Adelante - Round: 26
2019-02-1719:30Las Palmas1 - 0Sp Gijon